Teaminformatie
Niveau:
Derde divisie
Trainingstijden:
Donderdag 18:45 – 20:15
Equipe:
Harald Steenhuis (trainer/coach)
Spelers:
1. Istvan Woensdregt
2. Bennie Batema
3. Gerhard Dijkhuis
4. Jan Bakker
5. Wietse Nieuwenhof
6. Patrick Overhand
7. Rinse Posthuma
8. Rob Stolwijk
9. Tobias Havinga
10. Tinus Berghuis
Sponsoren
Hoofdsponsor:
Competitie informatie
Stand
Programma
Uitslagen
Stand
# | Team | Wedstrijden | Punten |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flash/Veendam HS 1 | 19 | 75 |
2 | DIO Bedum HS 3 | 19 | 65 |
3 | ‘t Gat van Groningen Donitas HS 2 | 19 | 62 |
4 | Lycurgus HS 4 | 18 | 59 |
5 | Oryx HS 1 | 20 | 53 |
6 | Side-Out HS 1 | 20 | 51 |
7 | New Cafe Image/Sudosa-Desto HS 4 | 19 | 49 |
8 | Kroton HS 1 | 19 | 43 |
9 | Merna HS 1 | 20 | 43 |
10 | Veracles HS 2 | 18 | 35 |
11 | Casco Montage/ V.V.H. HS 1 | 20 | 26 |
12 | Exstudiantes HS 2 | 19 | 14 |
Programma
Datum | Tijd | Thuisploeg | Uitploeg | Plaats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 apr. | 13:00 | Veracles HS 2 | – | DIO Bedum HS 3 | Groningen |
11 apr. | 19:00 | DIO Bedum HS 3 | – | New Cafe Image/Sudosa-Desto HS 4 | Bedum |
Uitslagen
Thuisploeg | Uitploeg | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|
DIO Bedum HS 3 | Kroton HS 1 | 3 – 1 | |
Exstudiantes HS 2 | DIO Bedum HS 3 | 0 – 4 | |
DIO Bedum HS 3 | Side-Out HS 1 | 1 – 3 | |
Side-Out HS 1 | DIO Bedum HS 3 | 0 – 4 | |
DIO Bedum HS 3 | Oryx HS 1 | 4 – 0 | |
Casco Montage/ V.V.H. HS 1 | DIO Bedum HS 3 | 1 – 3 | |
Lycurgus HS 4 | DIO Bedum HS 3 | 3 – 1 | |
DIO Bedum HS 3 | Flash/Veendam HS 1 | 3 – 1 | |
Merna HS 1 | DIO Bedum HS 3 | 1 – 3 | |
DIO Bedum HS 3 | Veracles HS 2 | 2 – 3 | |
Kroton HS 1 | DIO Bedum HS 3 | 0 – 4 | |
DIO Bedum HS 3 | Exstudiantes HS 2 | 3 – 1 | |
DIO Bedum HS 3 | ‘t Gat van Groningen Donitas HS 2 | 3 – 2 | |
Oryx HS 1 | DIO Bedum HS 3 | 2 – 3 | |
Flash/Veendam HS 1 | DIO Bedum HS 3 | 4 – 0 | |
DIO Bedum HS 3 | Casco Montage/ V.V.H. HS 1 | 4 – 0 | |
DIO Bedum HS 3 | Lycurgus HS 4 | 3 – 1 | |
DIO Bedum HS 3 | Merna HS 1 | 4 – 0 | |
New Cafe Image/Sudosa-Desto HS 4 | DIO Bedum HS 3 | 3 – 1 |